?

Log in

No account? Create an account
poop [entries|friends|calendar]
mammoth1

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[25 Oct 2005|09:51pm]
today i got "towed up" with troy and cody for a bit
haha
1 or ticket!| click it!

[24 Oct 2005|08:10pm]
i just shaved my head.........
2 or ticket!| click it!

[23 Oct 2005|05:09pm]
this weekend i got throwed with john donaldson
and thats all
click it!

[20 Oct 2005|07:12pm]
damn today after school was funny as shit me and chris d were fucking around and he hit me in the nose is like finger was like in my nostril lol and then like barley a minute later i picked at it and and like blood started fuckin pouring everywhere hahaha, its so funny how shit like that gets spread arpound evryones tlakin about shit like "you hear mammoth got his ass whooped by chris davis damnnnnnnn" hahaha yeah
Good shot chris d
1 or ticket!| click it!

[17 Oct 2005|08:44pm]
damn saturday was pretty gay, i stayed at jareds and we walked around at night and yeah, but uhh sunday was tight as hell went to grants with jared chillllled then went to jareds and muched on sum dank ass donuts lol and kolaches too god damn then i went home and passed out at around like 3 and woke up at fuckin 12 at midnight wtf and then drank some milk and passed the fuck out lol, yeah i feel reall bad for tony poor kid
click it!

[12 Oct 2005|03:19pm]
ha yesterday was fuckin tight
i chilled with john d and we got on his computer and watched a video that reminded us of april lol hahaha
you have to see that shit "wiil you go to prom with me?"
yeah it was grand we laughed alot and then i went home
later niggas

livejournal is ALMOST dead
6 or ticket!| click it!

[06 Oct 2005|08:01pm]
[ mood | haha ]

today i chilled with tony cody tyler and ryan, and then me and tony went to aprils and we tlaked alot it was cool

5 or ticket!| click it!

[26 Sep 2005|07:55am]
this morning/ yesterday was cool
JOhns crazy
5 or ticket!| click it!

[24 Sep 2005|10:39pm]
me and chris carson and erich are dateless for homecoming
we are losers....
i was gonna chill with tony that night until his damned raging hormones kicked in and he asked someone that bastard
but now im gonna go maybe?
3 or ticket!| click it!

[24 Sep 2005|05:09pm]
[ mood | HAPPY ]

i just recieved 80 dollars :)

click it!

[16 Sep 2005|10:57pm]
today was cool i guess. i chilled with richard tyler ryan erich and dustin b at ty and rys chilled left, saw frank and steven chilled with them watched steven mow his yard haha. then walked around by me lonesome and chilled then went home for a bit, then went back out by me lonesome and chlled at the gazeeboh and david r chris and alex came for a wee bit and we chilled then they left and i left and now im home, tommorows gonna be dumb ha
4 or ticket!| click it!

[11 Sep 2005|12:03am]
[ mood | awake ]

well tonight was cool at the retreat everyone was there. i chilled with rachel case for a bit (i think i made up for not bringing her lemonade aha .)
well johns here and were chillin. later.........

3 or ticket!| click it!

[10 Sep 2005|10:26am]
yesterday was cool, me tony john and ralph met up with jacob at the park went to his house and chilled there until like 10 30 then we saw sarah julie melissa and miller at the pool place and we left. so then we started walking to roys house and watched him suck ass at mario lol and then e got kicked out and we got a ride from ralphs dad to his house and me and john were trying to stay up but i think at like 3 45 we passed out which i needed to do because that was the most sleep i had gotten since thursday i dont remember though. and now im home and im gonna chill with him later.
5 or ticket!| click it!

[08 Sep 2005|07:36pm]
heyy today was tight as hell i chilled with john donaldson today. I went to his house and chilled then we went to the park then went back to his house and talked and chilled and thennn i wenthome and now im watchin fear and loathin in las vegas
6 or ticket!| click it!

[05 Sep 2005|12:45am]
t12oy yo12t: i just ordered something off the internet and put in my address and stuff and my dads name and it said thanks for your order
CpiSuGly: lol
t12oy yo12t: ima be in trouble if that shit comes
CpiSuGly: hahaha
CpiSuGly: whatd you order
t12oy yo12t: a gas scooter
CpiSuGly: lol
CpiSuGly: hahaha
t12oy yo12t: u should try it
t12oy yo12t: i dont wanna get in trouble

This NIggUH troy

THis weekend has been bad ass i skated with matt g austin alex and chris d today we went to the aberdeen banks and some SECRET spots i front 50 50ed this long ass thing today and fs smithed half of it first try, and it was tight and then we went back to matts and skated his box and the rail i front 50 50ed the box and bs board the rail cause i was tired and then me matt and chris went to huskys and drank and now chris is passed out on the couch. Deuce NIggUhs!
click it!

[02 Sep 2005|09:17pm]
well today was tight i chilled with ralph for a bit, then we went to austins and everone was skating so we skated and it was cool. Then sarah and julie came then left then me ralph matt austin and tony went to huskys and sarah and julie came again. then we left and went to sarah sexcept julie had to go home so me tony and sarah chilled at her pad adn laughed aot so yeah later.

TOMMOROW NIGGUH
click it!

[01 Sep 2005|10:29pm]
check it its pretty funny

1. Go here.
2. Pass it on.
my answersCollapse )
8 or ticket!| click it!

[31 Aug 2005|08:14pm]
today was tight i chilled with ralph for a bit and then with julie and sarah then we went to sarahs house and chilled then i went home and ate some pb and j mmm yummy now im on aim later bro

damn sarahs annoying
jk
3 or ticket!| click it!

[30 Aug 2005|06:13am]
me and julie saw fradads ass hair jungle today on the way to gym. (is that good lj updating material?)
3 or ticket!| click it!

[28 Aug 2005|12:54pm]
[ mood | uh ]

wow this wekend was tight lets start on friday
tyler ryan casey ralph were here but ralph left for brandons and we ot our stuff then my parents left for dallas then we made everything we needed and fucking chilled out in the backyard then chas came over and was like about to pass out and he ate alot of fucking food. and i think i was on the phone with april for a nil bit and casey was too hen later ralph and brandon show up and ralph passes out on my couch and my brandon and casey go outside and do what we do then we went inside turned on some chopped n screwed and started eatinb and everyone was all quiet and chillin on the floor and couch then ryan went to sleep in the other room with the couches on the floor then tyler went in there and took the big couch then i made sure everyone was okay and asleep and i locked the door cleaned up a little then passed out on a small ass couch and woke up and somehow chas was on the fucking floor under boxes and blankets and shit. we all woke up in he mornin tyler and ryan left me ralph and chas went outside and did more of what we do and we were laughing our asses of then ralphoroni left and me and chas ate more and wathced the nutty professor and soul train and all this other shit and throughout the day just doing what we do and tony came over for a bit and then left and then chas called jon natividad and he came over and brought chris luhring and we all went outside except for chris and came in and jon ate spageios wih a fuckin pitch fork haha and then we watched movies and laughed alot and talked about skatin or something and then they all left and i passed out and woke up and here i am cleanin .. later

10 or ticket!| click it!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]